Escolas e Deputados/as Eleitos/as para a Sessão Nacional


Círculos Escolas Deputados/as
Açores ES Vitorino Nemésio Ana Beatriz Moniz de Sousa Pereira | Porta-voz
Maria Angelina Ferreira de Sousa
Açores Escola Profissional do Sindicato de Escritório e Comércio da Região Autónoma dos Açores Francisco Pereira Maiato
Miguel Francisco Ribeiro Botelho de Moniz Pacheco
Açores ES Domingos Rebelo Inês Vilela de Carvalho Sousa
António Maria de Potes Cordovil Dias
Açores ES Manuel de Arriaga Francisco Rodrigues
Matilde Pedro
Aveiro Escola Básica e Secundária Ferreira de Castro, Oliveira de Azeméis Joana da Silva Barbosa | Porta-voz
Stacy Margarida da Silva Rodrigues
Aveiro Agrupamento de Escolas de Ovar Sul Matilde Pinho Alves
Lara Sofia Silva Pinho
Aveiro Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Mário Sacramento, Aveiro Mafalda Ramos
Maria Afonso
Aveiro Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Serafim Leite, São João da Madeira Cláudio Filipe Araújo Silva
Rúben Filipe Oliveira Marques
Beja Agrupamento de Escolas de Odemira José Lima | Porta-voz
Mafalda Dias
Beja Escola Básica Dr. Manuel Brito Camacho, Aljustrel Margarida Galope Lopes
João Gabriel Borralho
Braga Escola Secundária de Caldas das Taipas, Guimarães Alexandre Sousa Ferreira | Porta-voz
Joana Mendes Cunha
Braga Escola Básica e Secundária de Cabeceiras de Basto Vicente Gonçalves Castro
Ana Filipa Gonçalves Magalhâes
Braga Escola Secundária Carlos Amarante, Braga Matheus Fernandes Soares
Maria Teresa Picas de Carvalho Magalhães
Braga Escola Secundária Henrique Medina, Esposende Tomás Freitas Teixeira
Mafalda Guimarães Eiras
Bragança Escola Básica e Secundária D. Afonso III, Vinhais Sara Coroado | Porta-voz
Guilherme Gonçalves
Bragança Escola Profissional de Agricultura e Desenvolvimento Rural de Carvalhais, Mirandela Mateus do Vale Rodrigues
Diogo Miguel Macedo Rebelo
Castelo Branco Escola Secundária Frei Heitor Pinto, Covilhã Rui Jorge Viegas Vaz | Porta-voz
Guilherme Cid Ferreira Fernandes Torgal
Castelo Branco Escola Secundária Amato Lusitano, Castelo Branco Francisco Soares
Maria de Castro
Castelo Branco Escola Secundária de Sertã Mariana Pereira
Margarida Ribeiro
Coimbra Escola Secundária Dr.ª Maria Cândida, Mira Leonor Maia Rocha | Porta-voz
Margarida Marques Damas
Coimbra Escola Secundária Avelar Brotero, Coimbra Maria Carlos Pacheco
Francisco Frazão
Coimbra Escola Secundária Quinta das Flores, Coimbra Ana Beatriz Mingachos Ferreira
Luís Pedro Cortez Pinto
Coimbra Escola Secundária José Falcão, Coimbra Rafael Soares Bento
Laura Marques Fernandes da Silva Ramos
Europa Hautlieu School Leonor Lourenço | Porta-voz
Vitória Silva
Évora Agrupamento de Escolas Severim de Faria Tomás Lavouras | Porta-voz
Ana Cabral
Évora Escola Secundária Rainha Santa Isabel, Estremoz João Valério
Inês Caldeira
Faro Escola Secundária de Loulé Carolina Carvalho | Porta-voz
Guilherme Simões
Faro Nobel International School Algarve Beatriz Costa
Nicole Coelho
Fora da Europa Escola Portuguesa de São Tomé e Príncipe Bibiana Bonfim Santos Daio Pinheiro | Porta-voz
Larice Semedo Medeiros
Guarda Agrupamento de Escolas de Gouveia Simão Lopes Oliveira | Porta-voz
Diogo Alexandre Garcia Viana
Guarda Escola Básica e Secundária Tenente Coronel Adão Carrapatoso, Vila Nova de Foz Côa Rui Pedro Pinto Branco
Inês Ferreira Sobral
Guarda Escola Básica e Secundária de Mêda Francisco Todo Bom Pimentel Martins
Anaísa Lúcia Tavares Sequeira
Leiria Escola Básica e Secundária Fernão do Pó, Bombarral Rodrigo Mendes | Porta-voz
Vera Silva Gonçalves
Leiria Externato Cooperativo da Benedita Martim Paulo Buceatchi Carvalho
Marta Filipa Couto Luís
Leiria Escola Secundária D. Inês de Castro, Alcobaça Guilherme Paulino Freire
Inês de Sousa Gomes
Leiria Escola Secundária Rafael Bordalo Pinheiro, Caldas da Rainha Madalena Mestre
Madalena Caroço
Lisboa Escola Secundária Dr. António Carvalho Figueiredo, Loures Raquel Araújo | Porta-voz
Tiago Gouveia
Lisboa Colégio de Stª Doroteia Joana do Olival Salgueiro Rodrigues
Tomás Gentil Martins de Sampaio e Melo
Lisboa Externato Marista de Lisboa Rodrigo Castanheira
João Couto
Lisboa Escola Secundária de São João do Estoril, Cascais Salvador Rino
Martim Patrão
Lisboa Escola Básica e Secundária Rainha D. Leonor de Lencastre, São Marcos, Sintra Mirza Sebastião Lima
Gonçalo Filipe Fonseca Santos
Madeira Escola Secundária Francisco Franco Iago Macedo Fernandes | Porta-voz
Valéria Fátima Aguiar Artigas
Madeira Escola Secundária Jaime Moniz Mariana Garcia da Fonte
Ana Matilde Freitas Abreu
Portalegre Escola Básica e Secundária Prof. Mendes dos Remédios, Nisa Rute Beatriz Pimentel | Porta-voz
Alexandre Bizarro
Portalegre Agrupamento de Escolas nº 3 de Elvas Ana Maria Villanueva Sanches
José Francisco Marques Trindade
Porto Escola Secundária de Amarante Maria Leonor Carvalho Gonçalves Costa | Porta-voz
Paulo Duarte Coelho da Mota Ribeiro de Aguiar
Porto Escola Secundária João Gonçalves Zarco, Matosinhos Rodrigo Santiago Basílio Pinheiro
Rita Cabral Correia Fernandes Real
Porto Colégio "Luso Francês" Lia Forman
Luís Ferreira
Porto Externato "Camões" Leonor Guimarães de Sousa Nunes
Sofia Cardoso Rocha
Porto Escola Secundária Joaquim de Araújo, Guilhufe, Penafiel Inês Margarida Ferreira Rodrigues
João Dinis Dias Ferreira
Porto Agrupamento de Escolas Carolina Michaelis Camila Sequeira Baptista de Miranda Ribeiro
Dinis Infante Aibéo Cordeiro da Silva
Santarém Agrupamento de Escolas Nº 2 de Abrantes Leonor Pedro Esperto Pires | Porta-voz
Carolina Pedro Esperto Pires
Santarém Escola Básica e Secundária Artur Gonçalves, Torres Novas Laura Cabral Costa Ascensão Tiago
Miguel Filipe das Neves Cruz
Santarém Escola Secundária Sá da Bandeira, Santarém Afonso Antunes
Madalena Domingos
Setúbal Escola Secundária de Alcochete Afonso Calhau | Porta-voz
Rafael Coelho
Setúbal Escola Secundária Dr. José Afonso, Arrentela, Seixal Afonso Dinis Ferreira
Sarah Parga Rita
Setúbal Agrupamento de Escola Secundária de Cacilhas-Tejo, Almada Isaac Fernandes Guedes
Margarida Figueiredo Nascimento
Viana do Castelo Escola Secundária de Ponte de Lima Matilde Francisca Reis Pais Pereira | Porta-voz
João António Pedroso Palhares
Viana do Castelo Escola Básica e Secundária de Valdevez, Arcos de Valdevez Inês de Sousa Braga
Cristiano Esteves Gaspar
Viana do Castelo Escola Secundária de Santa Maria Maior, Viana do Castelo Anita do Vale Brito
João Pedro Ferreira Novo
Vila Real Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Júlio Martins, Chaves Francisco Ribeiro Teixeira | Porta-voz
Rafael Rocha Rodrigues
Vila Real Escola Básica e Secundária de Ribeira de Pena André Ferreira
Maria João Pereira
Vila Real Escola Secundária São Pedro, Vila Real João Diogo Ferreira Melo Machado
Adriana Silva de Carvalho e Morais Gramaxo
Viseu Escola Secundária Emídio Navarro, Viseu João Pedro Leite Nogueira | Porta-voz
Andreia Filipa Correia Mendes
Viseu Escola Básica e Secundária de Moimenta da Beira Andre Aires
Afonso Melo
Viseu Escola Secundária Alves Martins, Viseu Rita Marques Pinto
Lara Inácia Almeida