Escolas e Deputados/as Eleitos/as para a Sessão Nacional


Círculos Escolas Deputados/as
Açores ES Antero de Quental António Matos | Porta-voz
Francisca Policarpo
Açores ES Domingos Rebelo Matilde do Couto Massa
Ana Rita Ferreira Bessa
Açores ES Vitorino Nemésio Gonçalo Mosa Matos
Inês Maria Castro Guimarães Pereira Monteiro
Açores EB2,3/S Cardeal Costa Nunes Luís André Pereira Figueiredo
Luana Silveira Dias
Aveiro Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Mário Sacramento, Aveiro Vicente Cruzeiro Marques | Porta-voz
Xavier Rendeiro Silva Cunha
Aveiro Agrupamento de Escolas Ferreira de Castro, Oliveira de Azeméis Álvaro Pinto Xará
Inês Pinho Silva
Aveiro Agrupamento de Escolas João Silva Correia, São João da Madeira Carolina Gomes Silva Vieira Araújo
Francisco Rocha Freitas Brandão
Aveiro Escola Secundária José Estevão, Aveiro Bárbara Sousa
João Pedro Ferreira Marques da Silva
Beja Colégio de Nossa Senhora da Graça Tomás Paz | Porta-voz
Eliana Jesus
Beja Escola Secundária D. Manuel I, Beja Gonçalo Almanso da Silva
Miguel Nicolau d' Almeida
Beja Escola Secundária de Serpa Miguel Gregório
David Fernandes
Braga Escola Secundária de Caldas das Taipas, Guimarães João Pedro Saraiva Martinho | Porta-voz
Diogo Caldas Maia
Braga Externato "Infante D. Henrique" Joana Pereira
Mateus Pereira
Braga Escola Secundária Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Nova de Famalicão Diogo Lopes Azevedo
Álvaro Gil Azevedo Vieira de Castro
Braga Agrupamento de Escolas Santos Simões, Guimarães Sofia Antunes Machado
Ana Beatriz Matos Salgado
Bragança Escola Básica e Secundária D. Afonso III, Vinhais Sara Teixeira Coroado | Porta-voz
João Pedro Morais Magalhães
Bragança Escola Básica e Secundária de Alfândega da Fé Carina Cristina Carneiro
Lara Sofia Vilares
Castelo Branco Escola Secundária Nuno Álvares, Castelo Branco João Francisco Santos Martins | Porta-voz
Catarina Lourenço Martins
Castelo Branco Escola Secundária de Sertã João Cesar Antunes
Filipe Pedro
Castelo Branco Escola Secundária Frei Heitor Pinto, Covilhã Rita Cardoso Lucas
Gabriel Ruas Pinto
Coimbra Agrupamento de Escola Secundária Dr. Joaquim de Carvalho, Figueira da Foz Maria Alhinho Martins Cardoso Rodrigues | Porta-voz
Vítor Manuel de Melo Gonçalves
Coimbra Escola Secundária de Arganil Guilherme Borges de Brito Correia
Andreia Ferreira
Coimbra Colégio de S. Teotónio Guilherme Costa
Maria Murtinho
Europa Cycle d’Orientation du Renard Tiago Esteves Alves | Porta-voz
Lara Inês Calejo Vicente
Évora Colégio Salesianos - Évora Catarina Oliveira | Porta-voz
Manuel Teigão
Évora Escola Secundária André de Gouveia, Évora Guilherme Silva Rosa Ourives Branco
Maria Carolina Canhoto Piteira
Évora Escola Secundária Rainha Santa Isabel, Estremoz Miguel Caeiro Abelho
António Pequito Garcia
Faro Escola Secundária Dr. Francisco Fernandes Lopes, Olhão Francisco Fernandes M. Marreiros | Porta-voz
Rodrigo Soares Raposo
Faro Escola Secundária Júlio Dantas - Lagos Miguel Filipe Silva Borges Ribeiro
Iara Sofia de Oliveira Varela Martins
Faro Colégio Internacional de Vilamoura Beatriz Ferreira
André Martins
Fora da Europa Escola Portuguesa de Cabo Verde - Centro de Ensino e da Língua Portuguesa (EPCV) Aristéias Martina Mendes Gonçalves Lopes Coutinho | Porta-voz
David Alexandre da Luz Spencer
Guarda Instituto de Gouveia - Escola Profissional - Lda Flávia Marina da Silva Teixeira | Porta-voz
Andreia Sofia Sousa Almeida
Guarda Agrupamento de Escolas Tenente Coronel Adão Carrapatoso, Vila Nova de Foz Côa Maria Leonor Passeira Rosa
Lina Droga Lucas
Leiria Escola Básica e Secundária Dr. Pascoal José de Mello, Ansião Pedro Alexandre dos Santos Madruga | Porta-voz
Inês Pereira da Rocha Henriques
Leiria Escola Secundária Eng. Acácio Calazans Duarte, Marinha Grande Matilde Lopes
Tomás Elias
Leiria Escola Secundária José Loureiro Botas, Vieira de Leiria, Marinha Grande Maria Rodrigues
Ricardo Farto
Leiria Escola Secundária Rafael Bordalo Pinheiro, Caldas da Rainha Francisco Tuna
David Gomes
Lisboa Escola Secundária do Arco-Íris, Portela, Loures Mariana Soares da Rocha Rosa D'Almeida | Porta-voz
Vasco Ruela de Moura Salvador Fernandes
Lisboa Externato João Alberto Faria Laura Custódio Duarte
Francisco Tenreiro de Almeida Vaz Carlos
Lisboa Instituto de Ciências Educativas Flávia Daniela Fidalgo Dias
André Roxas das Neves Morais da Silva
Lisboa Escola Salesianos de Manique Clara Figueiredo da Silva Anastácio
Salvador de Moura Esteves Varges
Lisboa Escola Secundária José Afonso, Loures Igor Oliveira
Ana Filipa Marques
Madeira Escola Secundária Francisco Franco Hugo Filipe Abreu Oliveira | Porta-voz
João Afonso Drumond Serrado
Madeira Escola Complementar do Til - Apel Ângelo Jorge Lourenço
João Martim dos Santos Dantas
Madeira Escola Básica e Secundária Professor Dr. Francisco de Freitas Branco Afonso Estrela da Silva
Joana A. Teixeira Gandarela Mota
Portalegre Escola Básica de Gavião Rodrigo Alexandre Lopes Calado | Porta-voz
Eduardo José Cardigos Tomás
Portalegre Escola Secundária D. Sancho II, Elvas Catarina Ferreira Pinto
Filipa Modesto Martins de Sousa
Porto Escola Secundária de Vilela, Paredes José Pedro Coelho Teixeira | Porta-voz
Mafalda Cruz Brito
Porto Agrupamento de Escolas Carolina Michaelis Rui de Moura Pinheiro
Vasco de Carvalho Bertoquini
Porto Escola Secundária Fontes Pereira de Melo, Porto Ana Sofia Moreira Macanjo
Guilherme Lobo de Almeida
Porto Escola Secundária de Aurélia de Sousa, Porto João Barão
David Barros
Porto Colégio Novo da Maia Mafalda de Macedo Pinto Candal
Miguel Coelho Moreira Cruz
Santarém Centro de Estudos de Fátima Maria Beatriz Brandão da Costa | Porta-voz
Gabriela Santos Lopes
Santarém Agrupamento de Escolas Artur Gonçalves, Torres Novas José Maria Zuzarte Reis Claver
Martim Oliveira Gomes
Santarém Escola Secundária do Cartaxo Miguel Filipe Sério Nunes
Francisco Miguel Fernandes Camoez
Setúbal St. Peter´s School Luís Pedro de Almeida Bravo | Porta-voz
Martim Ferreira Lourenço
Setúbal Agrupamento de Escolas de Santo André, Barreiro Joana Filipa da Conceição Costa
Matilde Marques de Oliveira Prata Silva
Setúbal Escola Secundária du Bocage, Setúbal Afonso Ilhéu
Nuno Calado
Viana do Castelo Agrupamento de Escolas de Valdevez Mariana Cerqueira Fernandes | Porta-voz
Daniela Brito Faria
Viana do Castelo Escola Básica e Secundária de Melgaço Rafael GonçaloGonçalves Caldas
Luís Adriano Lopes Gonçalves
Viana do Castelo Escola Secundária com 3.º Ciclo do Ensino Básico Ponte da Barca Manuel Luís Brandão Ribeiro
Afonso Bandeira Lage de Azevedo Amorim
Vila Real Escola Secundária Camilo Castelo Branco, Vila Real Manuel Fernandes Pinto | Porta-voz
Ari Carvalho
Vila Real Escola Secundária São Pedro, Vila Real João Diogo Ferreira Melo Machado
Francisco Ribeiro Pinto
Viseu Escola Secundária Alves Martins, Viseu Sebastião Henriques | Porta-voz
Léonard Murys
Viseu Escola Secundária de Nelas Bruno Rafael Santos Almeida
Inês Pinto Ferreira
Viseu Escola Secundária de Santa Comba Dão Maria João Silva
Martim Alves Coelho