Escolas e Deputados/as Eleitos/as para a Sessão Nacional


Círculos Escolas Deputados/as
Açores ES Vitorino Nemésio Ana Beatriz Moniz de Sousa Pereira | Porta-voz
Adelaide Coelho da Costa
Açores EB1,2,3/JI dos Biscoitos Catarina Costa
Paulo Silva
Açores EB2,3/S Cardeal Costa Nunes Matilde Medeiros Silva
Mariana Garcia Ferreira
Açores ES Domingos Rebelo Inês Vilela de Carvalho Benevides Sousa
António Maria de Potes Cordovil Cardoso Dias
Aveiro Escola Básica n.º 2 de São Bernardo, Aveiro Guilherme de Oliveira Catela | Porta-voz
Tiago Azevedo
Aveiro Escola Secundária de Vagos Luís Almeida
Nuno Duarte
Aveiro Agrupamento de Escolas de Gafanha da Encarnação, Ílhavo Inês da Graça Silva Velado
Ana Marta da Silva Teles
Aveiro Escola Secundária Adolfo Portela, Águeda Alexandre Manuel Monteiro Ferreira
Viviane Ribeiro Tavares
Beja Escola Secundária de Moura Joana Maria Fernandes Turíbio | Porta-voz
Inês Ribeiro Ganchinho Rodrigues
Beja Escola Básica e Secundária de Ourique, Ourique Teresa Almeida
Miguel Viseu
Beja Colégio de Nossa Senhora da Graça Mafalda Oliveira
Mariana Palma
Braga Escola Básica e Secundária de Vila Cova, Barcelos Gonçalo Macedo | Porta-voz
Dinis Castelo
Braga Agrupamento de Escolas de Moure e Ribeira do Neiva, Vila Verde Joana Pereira Antunes
Rodrigo Oliveira Lopes
Braga Escola Básica Professor Abel Salazar, Guimarães Maria Coelho
Beatriz Borges
Braga Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Benjamim Salgado, Vila Nova de Famalicão António Guerreiro Azoia
José Guilherme Oliveira
Braga Agrupamento de Escolas Vieira de Araújo, Vieira do Minho Lara Martins
Daniel Antunes
Bragança Escola Básica e Secundária do Mogadouro Tatiana Marinho Dinis | Porta-voz
Inês José Cavadas Brás
Castelo Branco Escola Secundária Nuno Álvares, Castelo Branco Carolina Boavida | Porta-voz
Bernardo Figueira
Castelo Branco Escola Básica Cidade de Castelo Branco Pedro Carteiro
Mariana Abrantes
Castelo Branco Escola Secundária Campos de Melo, Covilhã Guilherme Biscaia M. Alberto
Victória Sofia Santos Neto
Coimbra Escola Básica Martim de Freitas, Coimbra Mariana Rodrigues Simões | Porta-voz
Guilherme Simões Rocha Rodrigues
Coimbra Escola Básica Marquês de Marialva, Cantanhede Ana Raquel dos Santos Ribeiro
João Valentim Reis
Coimbra Escola Secundária de Tábua Leonor Figueiredo Ferreira
Cristiana Marques Flôr dos Santos
Europa Lycée-Collège International Honoré de Balzac Gabriel Fretin | Porta-voz
Beatriz Gonçalves da Silva
Évora Escola Básica André de Resende, Évora Ana Catarina Fernandes de Aguiar Alfaiate | Porta-voz
Tiago Lopes Santarém Semedo
Évora Escola Básica D. João de Portel, Portel Francisco Manuel Guerreiro Fonte Santa
Inês Santos Braz
Évora Escola Básica Manuel Ferreira Patrício, Évora Tomás Caeiro
Maria Madalena Frescata
Faro Escola Básica Professor João Cónim, Estômbar, Lagoa Margarida Martins | Porta-voz
Eva Santos
Faro Escola Básica João da Rosa, Olhão Joana Sofia Correia Pacheco
Santiago de Sousa Botinas
Faro Escola Básica Professor Paula Nogueira, Olhão Lourenço Mesquita
Diogo Xavier
Fora da Europa Escola Lusitânia, Clube Português de Long Branch Ryan da Silva | Porta-voz
Mariana Santos
Guarda Agrupamento de Escolas de Almeida Juliana Francisca Loureiro Ferreira | Porta-voz
Guilherme Gonçalves Costa
Guarda Escola Básica n.º 2 de Manteigas Francisca Nogueira
Maria do Carmo
Leiria Agrupamento de Escolas São Martinho do Porto, Alcobaça Kaixin Cheng | Porta-voz
Rodrigo Veloso Carvalho
Leiria Escola Secundária Raul Proença, Caldas da Rainha José Miguel Januário Marques
Duarte Pereira Pinelas Vila Fernandes
Leiria Escola Secundária Rafael Bordalo Pinheiro, Caldas da Rainha Madalena Mestre
Martim Rocha
Leiria Colégio Senhor dos Milagres Beatriz Laranjeira Ferreira
Maria João Felício Guilherme
Lisboa Colégio de Stª Doroteia Carlota Soveral Rodrigues Cameira Rebelo | Porta-voz
Raquel Joana Moreira de Almeida
Lisboa Instituto de Ciências Educativas Gonçalo Caetano Torçolo Neves Pires
Laura Duarte Batista
Lisboa Escola Básica e Secundária Rainha D. Leonor de Lencastre, São Marcos, Sintra Gonçalo Filipe Fonseca Santos
Lara Fabiana Quebra Silva
Lisboa Escola Básica Dr. João das Regras, Lourinhã Maria Torres Costa
Manuel Maria de Oliveira Ferreira
Madeira Escola Básica 2º e 3º Ciclos Dr. Horácio Bento Gouveia Manuel Miguel Figueira da Silva | Porta-voz
Martim do Carmo Correia
Madeira Escola Básica e Secundária de Santa Cruz Tiago Varela Neves
Laura Margarida Fernandes Vieira
Portalegre Escola Secundária Mouzinho da Silveira, Portalegre Maria Leonor Figueira | Porta-voz
Maria Benedita Coelho
Portalegre Agrupamento de Escolas de Ponte de Sor Eva Pita Prates
Luís Da Silva Marques
Portalegre Agrupamento de Escolas José Régio, Portalegre Guilherme Candeias Vaz
Leonor Mendes Miguéns Maria
Porto Externato "Camões" Sofia Cardoso Rocha | Porta-voz
Ana Sofia Rodrigues de Azevedo
Porto Colégio "Casa Mãe" Afonso Costa Camelo
Maria Júlia Prata de Melo Correia
Porto Escola Secundária de Penafiel Mafalda Pinto Sousa
Maria Matilde Ribeiro
Porto Escola Básica de São Martinho, São Martinho do Campo, Santo Tirso Luís Miguel Maia Pimenta
Matilde Susana Pereira Barbosa
Porto Escola Secundária de Castêlo da Maia, Maia Mariana Barroca Teles
Bernardo Miguel Silva Pinto
Santarém Agrupamento de Escolas Cidade do Entroncamento Miguel Gil | Porta-voz
Joana Matos
Santarém Escola Secundária Sá da Bandeira, Santarém Matilde Canavarro Santos
José Pedro Ribeiro
Santarém Escola Secundária de Benavente Catarina Xavier
Laura Miranda
Setúbal Escola Básica El Rei D. Manuel I, Alcochete Ricardo Jorge Margal | Porta-voz
Luísa Franco Teixeira
Setúbal Escola Básica Vasco da Gama, Sines Tomé Assunção
Vasco Elavai
Setúbal Escola Secundária Dr. José Afonso, Arrentela, Seixal Afonso Henrique Dinis Ferreira
Francisca Gonçalves Martins
Viana do Castelo Agrupamento de Escolas de Valdevez Inês de Sousa Braga | Porta-voz
Cristiano Esteves Gaspar
Viana do Castelo Agrupamento de Escolas de Muralhas do Minho, Valença Mara Rodrigues Teixeira
Raphael Gonçalves Stamile
Viana do Castelo Agrupamento de Escolas de Vila Nova de Cerveira Gabriel Ferreira Saraiva
Leonor Isabel Dantas Pereira
Vila Real Agrupamento de Escolas Fernão de Magalhães, Chaves Gonçalo Filipe Santos Silva | Porta-voz
Francisca Feio Alves Morais da Costa
Vila Real Agrupamento de Escolas D.Sancho II, Alijó Mafalda Alexandra Guerra Barbosa
Margarida Vieira Gomes
Viseu Escola Secundária Viriato, Abraveses, Viseu Miguel Alexandre da Costa Batista | Porta-voz
Soraia Matos Teixeira
Viseu Agrupamento de Escolas Infante D. Henrique, Repeses, Viseu Maria Miguel dos Santos Reis
Martim Rocha Amador Maia
Viseu Escola Básica Dr. Azeredo Perdigão, Abraveses, Viseu João Pedro Leite Nogueira
Madalena João Vieira da Silva
Viseu Escola Básica Grão Vasco, Viseu Beatriz Martins Malta
Tomás Henrique Vaz Rodrigues